You are currently viewing Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk: Jawan’s Amazing Box Office Bonanza on Day 13 ! Jawan 13th day collection sacnilk, Jawan box office collection day 13 sacnilk, Jawan collection day 13 Sacnilk, Jawan Day 13 Advance Booking Sacnilk
Jawan day 14 collection sacnilk worldwide collection

Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk: Jawan’s Amazing Box Office Bonanza on Day 13 ! Jawan 13th day collection sacnilk, Jawan box office collection day 13 sacnilk, Jawan collection day 13 Sacnilk, Jawan Day 13 Advance Booking Sacnilk

Rate this post

Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk, Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk worldwide collection, Jawan box office collection day 13 sacnilk, Jawan collection day 13 Sacnilk, Jawan Day 13 Advance Booking Sacnilk

Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk
-Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk

Join Telegram

Jawan box office collection day 13 sacnilk

DayIndia Net CollectionChange (+/-)
Day 1₹ 75 Cr [Hindi: 65.5 Cr ; Tamil: 5.5; Telugu: 4]
Day 2₹ 53.23 Cr [Hindi: 46.23 Cr ; Tamil: 3.87; Telugu: 3.13]-29.03%
Day 3₹ 77.83 Cr [Hindi: 68.72 Cr ; Tamil: 5.34; Telugu: 3.77]46.21%
Day 4₹ 80.1 Cr [Hindi: 71.63 Cr ; Tamil: 5; Telugu: 3.47]2.92%
Day 5₹ 32.92 Cr [Hindi: 30.5 Cr ; Tamil: 1.3; Telugu: 1.12]-58.90%
Day 6₹ 26 Cr [Hindi: 24 Cr ; Tamil: 1.05; Telugu: 0.95]-21.02%
Day 7₹ 23.2 Cr [Hindi: 21.3 Cr ; Tamil: 1; Telugu: 0.9]-10.77%
Day 8₹ 21.6 Cr [Hindi: 20.1 Cr ; Tamil: 0.8; Telugu: 0.7]-6.90%
Week 1 Total₹ 389.88 Cr [Hindi: 347.98 Cr ; Tamil: 23.86; Telugu: 18.04]
Day 9₹ 19.1 Cr [Hindi: 18.1 Cr ; Tamil: 0.41; Telugu: 0.59]-11.57%
Day 10₹ 30.91 Cr [Hindi: 29.5 Cr ; Tamil: 0.67; Telugu: 0.74]61.83%
Day 11₹ 36.52 Cr [Hindi: 34.5 Cr ; Tamil: 0.96; Telugu: 1.06] * rough data14.84%
Day 12₹ 15.75 Cr [Hindi: 13.57 Cr ; Ta: 0.69; Te: 1.49] * rough data-57.26%
Day 13₹ 12.50 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 474.89 Cr
–Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk

Jawan Box Office Collection Day 13 (India Net Collection)

Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk worldwide collection

Jawan Box Office Collection Day 13 ( Overseas Collection )

Jawan Box Office Collection Day 13 (India Gross Collection)

Jawan Box Office Collection Day 13 Sacnilk

Day 1 [1st Thursday]: ₹ 75 Cr [Hi: 65.5 Cr ; Ta: 5.5; Te: 4]

“Jawan” made a spectacular debut at the box office, grossing ₹75 Crores on its first day in India. The Hindi version led the way with ₹65.5 Crores, while the Tamil and Telugu versions contributed ₹5.5 Crores and ₹4 Crores, respectively.

Day 2 [1st Friday]: ₹ 53.23 Cr [Hi: 46.23 Cr ; Ta: 3.87; Te: 3.13]

On its second day, the film continued to perform well, though it experienced a drop of approximately 29.03%. The Hindi version collected ₹46.23 Crores, while the Tamil and Telugu versions combined for ₹6 Crores.

Day 3 [1st Saturday]: ₹ 77.83 Cr [Hi: 68.72 Cr ; Ta: 5.34; Te: 3.77]

The movie witnessed a remarkable surge in collections on its third day, earning ₹77.83 Crores. The Hindi version dominated with ₹68.72 Crores, while Tamil and Telugu versions added ₹9.11 Crores.

Day 4 [1st Sunday]: ₹ 80.1 Cr [Hi: 71.63 Cr ; Ta: 5; Te: 3.47]

“Jawan” maintained its strong momentum on Sunday, adding ₹80.1 Crores to its impressive tally. The Hindi version accounted for ₹71.63 Crores, while Tamil and Telugu versions contributed ₹8.47 Crores.

Day 5 [1st Monday]: ₹ 32.92 Cr [Hi: 30.5 Cr ; Ta: 1.3; Te: 1.12]

The film experienced a significant drop on its fifth day, collecting ₹32.92 Crores. The Hindi version led with ₹30.5 Crores, while the Tamil and Telugu versions brought in ₹2.42 Crores.

Day 6 [1st Tuesday]: ₹ 26 Cr [Hi: 24 Cr ; Ta: 1.05; Te: 0.95]

On the sixth day, “Jawan” earned ₹26 Crores. The Hindi version contributed ₹24 Crores, and the Tamil and Telugu versions combined for ₹2 Crores.

Day 7 [1st Wednesday]: ₹ 23.2 Cr [Hi: 21.3 Cr ; Ta: 1; Te: 0.9]

The film continued its journey with ₹23.2 Crores on the seventh day. The Hindi version accounted for ₹21.3 Crores, and the Tamil and Telugu versions added ₹1.9 Crores.

Day 8 [2nd Thursday]: ₹ 21.6 Cr [Hi: 20.1 Cr ; Ta: 0.8; Te: 0.7]

On the eighth day, “Jawan” collected ₹21.6 Crores, with the Hindi version contributing ₹20.1 Crores, and the Tamil and Telugu versions bringing in ₹1.5 Crores.

Week 1 Total Collection: ₹ 389.88 Cr [Hi: 347.98 Cr ; Ta: 23.86; Te: 18.04]

After a remarkable first week, “Jawan’s” total collection stood at ₹389.88 Crores. The Hindi version dominated with ₹347.98 Crores, while the Tamil and Telugu versions together added ₹41.9 Crores.

Day 9 [2nd Friday]: ₹ 19.1 Cr [Hi: 18.1 Cr ; Ta: 0.41; Te: 0.59]

The film showed resilience on its ninth day, earning ₹19.1 Crores. The Hindi version contributed ₹18.1 Crores, while the Tamil and Telugu versions added ₹1 Crore.

Day 10 [2nd Saturday]: ₹ 31.8 Cr [Hi: 30.1 Cr ; Ta: 0.8; Te: 0.9]

“Jawan’s” performance witnessed a significant boost on its tenth day, collecting ₹31.8 Crores. The Hindi version led with ₹30.1 Crores, while the Tamil and Telugu versions contributed ₹1.7 Crores.

Day 11 [2nd Sunday]: ₹ 36.85 Cr [Hi: 34.26 Cr ; Ta: 1.11; Te: 1.48]

On the eleventh day, “Jawan” continued to shine with a collection of ₹36.85 Crores. The Hindi version contributed ₹34.26 Crores, while the Tamil and Telugu versions added ₹2.59 Crores.

Also Read: Jawan day 11 collection sacnilk worldwide collection: Jawan’s Amazing Box Office Bonanza on Day 11 !

Day 12 [2nd Monday]: ₹ 15.75 Cr [Hi: 13.57 Cr ; Ta: 0.69; Te: 1.49] * rough data

The film experienced a drop on the twelfth day, collecting ₹15.75 Crores. The Hindi version accounted for ₹13.57 Crores, and the Tamil and Telugu versions contributed ₹2.18 Crores.

Jawan 13th day collection sacnilk / Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk [₹ 12.50 Cr * may earn]

The film’s thirteenth-day collection is estimated at ₹12.50 Crores, as “Jawan” continues to captivate audiences and set new benchmarks in the industry.

Total Collection: ₹ 505.88 Cr

As of the thirteenth day, “Jawan” has amassed a remarkable total box office collection of ₹505.88 Crores, solidifying its position as a blockbuster hit in Indian cinema.

Jawan Day 13 Hindi Occupancy in Theaters (2D)

Show TimeOccupancy Rate
Morning Shows15.34%
Afternoon Shows0%
Evening Shows0%
Night Shows0%
–Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk

Jawan Day 13 Occupancy in main regions Hindi (2D)

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai21.00%21%1001
National Capital Region (NCR)12.00%12%1234
Pune26.00%26%390
Bengaluru15.00%15%488
Hyderabad15.00%15%304
Kolkata13.00%13%415
Ahmedabad13.00%13%493
Chennai25.00%25%60
Surat7.00%7%256
Jaipur18.00%18%190
Chandigarh12.00%12%122
Bhopal8.00%8%109
Lucknow14.00%14%269
–Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk

Jawan Day 13 Occupancy in Theaters Tamil (2D)

Show TimeOccupancy Rate
Morning Shows13.21%
Afternoon Shows0%
Evening Shows0%
Night Shows0%
–Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk

Jawan Day 13 Occupancy in Theaters Telugu (2D)

Show TimeOccupancy Rate
Morning Shows16.35%
Afternoon Shows0%
Evening Shows0%
Night Shows0%
–Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk

Jawan Day 13 Advance Booking Sacnilk

LanguageFormatGrossTickets SoldATPShows
Hindi2D195487129483617812546
Tamil2D8177267880117538
HindiIMAX27929373437495
Telugu2D138950411537120777
Hindi4DX14817540441473
All India22183410 [2.22 Cr]11539114029
–Jawan day 13 collection sacnilk

About This Film

This movie, directed by Atlee and produced by Red Chillies Entertainment, features a star-studded cast including Shah Rukh Khan, Nayanthara, and Vijay Sethupathi in the lead roles.

For the most up-to-date Bollywood Box Office Collection news, keep following our updates.

Disclaimer: The Box Office Data provided here is gathered from multiple sources and through our extensive research. These figures are approximations, and bollywoodbuzzfeed.com does not assert the absolute authenticity of the data.

Share Latest bollywood updates

Leave a Reply